Running Imp International
     MAN v HORSE
           Llanwrtyd Wells 2013
                    H = Horse: T = Relay: R = Runners:  Local = L
Pos Num Name Club/Team/Horse Time Cat MvH Loc
1 34 BETI GORDON NEXT IN LINE GRANGEWAY 02:18:03 F H
2 35 ANITA GORDON IBN AL HELAL 02:31:08 F H
3 23 IOLA EVANS RHEIDOL STAR 02:39:15 F H
4 24 KENNETH MAPP LABIB 02:39:20 M H L
5 162 ANTHONY GLOVER A JOKE 02:42:42 OM T
6 523 HUGH AGGLETON MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 02:46:25 OM R
7 41 CHRISTINE NICOL DRUIMGHIGHA SHIMONA 02:47:56 F H
8 10 KATE BUCK EIGHTH SPIRIT 02:47:57 F H
9 51 ANGHARAD THOMAS MOPPY 02:47:58 F H
10 6 DAISY STRANG RAS LAFFAN 02:47:59 F H
11 439 DAVID BRUCE HEADINGTON RR 02:48:24 OM R
12 60 MARTINE GUNSTONE WESTERN SHORE 02:50:24 F H
13 39 PETER DAVIES RONNIE 02:50:34 M H
14 59 ELLA ROSE RICHARDSON SHELAGH VEE 02:52:27 F H
15 65 CHRIS LUCAS OHTARA 02:55:13 M H
16 9 KIM SINNOTT D'HAB 02:57:34 F H
17 15 RUTH ISAAC THUNDER 02:58:35 F H
18 480 GANCHO SLAVOV ABERYSTWYRH AC 03:01:22 OM R
19 61 EMMA PHILLIPS BRYWINS CAVALIER 03:01:30 F H
20 49 CAROL ASTON PURPLE JACK 03:01:35 F H
21 11 MINA  MOREL LLEWELYN 03:01:40 F H
22 25 AMY EVANS MAY 03:01:42 F H L
23 106 ROBIN PHILLIPS WESTBURY HARRIERS 03:03:40 OM T
24 191 CLAIRE SMITH WHIP PETS 03:07:10 OF T
25 398 ROBERT KNIGHT COLLINGWOOD RC 03:07:15 OM R
26 104 IAN STEWART ALLCOCK & BALLS 03:08:10 OM T
27 266 CHARLIE PEARSON 03:08:30 OM R
28 46 SUE LOCERIDGE SIBERIA (SPYDER) 03:08:42 F H
29 5 TONY LA MONICA GINGER 03:09:30 M H
30 195 ADRIAN WOODS PONTYPOOL RUNNERS 03:10:04 OM T
31 171 ROB PITKETHLY HACKNEYS FINEST 03:12:36 OM T
32 525 NEIL COOK VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS 03:13:06 OM R
33 333 JAY HORTON TEAM DONUT 03:13:59 M40 R
34 290 WARREN MILES WORCESTER AC 03:14:09 M40 R
35 304 GORDY SMITH BURTON AC 03:15:07 M40 R
36 521 DUNCAN STEEN VICTORIS PARK HARRIERS 03:15:52 OM R
37 377 GARETH REES MYNYDD DU 03:16:11 OM R
38 386 DAVE WARD HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 03:16:44 OM R
39 527 JOHN TERRY EXETER HARRIERS 03:17:49 OM R
40 303 SIMON LEWIS 03:17:56 OM R
41 22 GEOFF ALLEN LUCY 03:18:13 M H
42 200 DARREN BISHOP NEW PONTY PIRATES 03:18:13 OM T
43 152 JULIAN HART COBRA 03:18:29 OM T
44 596 STEFAN SIMMS FAIRWATER RUNNERS 03:18:43 M40 R
45 208 JONATHAN TOMATO KETCHUP 03:19:20 OM T
46 490 MARCUS MUNFORD LAS VAGAS INSTITUTE 03:19:26 OM R
47 30 OLI HUSEMEYER FUZZY 03:19:27 F H
48 201 DAVID JOHN ALLEN FORMULA RUN 03:19:35 OM T
49 591 ANNA BARTLETT 03:19:56 F40 R
50 528 JAMES WRENCH BRECON AC 03:20:50 M40 R
51 165 LOUISE SUMMERS CHEPSTOW GIRLS 03:20:50 OF T
52 531 JAMES HARRIS 03:21:25 OM R
53 471 KEVIN SUMMERHAYES 03:21:55 OM R
54 563 ADE WOODS PONT Y PWL DISTRICT 03:24:52 M50 R
55 526 ADAM STIRK GUILDFORD GODALMING AC 03:25:34 OM R
56 187 JOHN DOHERTY TEAM DONUT 03:25:49 OM T
57 338 ANDREW STEPHENS MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 03:25:54 OM R
58 424 CY LAWRENCE WORTHING STRIDERS 03:29:18 M40 R
59 460 STEVEN WALSH 03:29:29 M40 R
60 285 BENJAMIN RENSHAW 03:30:09 OM R
61 8 NICOLA SMITH CARIAD CHARISMA 03:30:12 F H
62 493 BEN HALL CLAPHAM CHASERS 03:30:26 OM R
63 168 JULIAN DAVIES ROAMING RATS 03:30:50 OM T
64 334 MADDIE HORTON TEAM DONUT 03:30:59 OF R
65 441 DAVID POWELL ABERYSTWYTH AC 03:31:53 M50 R
66 127 ANDY BOARDMAN STOURBRIDGE A TEAM 03:32:34 OM T
67 42 ADRIAN DAVIES COSMO 03:32:52 M H
68 315 ANDY COLLINS SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 03:32:54 M40 R
69 369 LAWRENCE ECCLES PENNY LANE STRIDERS 03:33:31 OM R
70 176 HEIDI WILLIAMS PONTYS FALLEN ANGELS 03:33:43 OF T
71 174 TOM DAVIES CROFT RUNNERS 03:33:55 OM T
72 48 KRISSIE JONES SAUNDERS PAGEBOY 03:33:59 F H
73 352 JASON LONGHORN FALMOUTH RR 03:34:42 M40 R
74 268 JOHN FOSS SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 03:34:45 M50 R
75 472 KEVIN EDWARDS WIGAN HARRIERS AC 03:35:42 M40 R
76 522 CHRIS HEWITSON 03:35:51 OM R
77 461 NIGEL BARNES RUN4ALL 03:36:14 M40 R
78 485 HELEN PICKFORD TEAM DONUT 03:37:04 OF R
79 198 DEWI JONES JONES/SAMUEL/RICHARDS 03:37:12 OM T
80 394 DUNCAN CORNISH STOURBRIDGE RC 03:37:14 M40 R
81 432 SIMON LEWIS 03:37:40 M40 R
82 277 KATIE BEECHER LES CROUPIERS 03:37:58 OF R
83 173 GLYN HICKS ISLWYN RC 03:39:23 OM T
84 489 IAN ANDREWS SOUTH WEST RR 03:39:25 M40 R
85 385 NEIL REISSLAND COLLINGWOOD RC 03:39:31 M40 R
86 279 ANTONIO MARTINS 03:39:32 M50 R
87 132 JONNY BIGGINS GIDDY UP 03:39:37 OM T
88 194 PETER HARVEY INVICTUS 03:39:43 OM T
89 62 EMMA FYNN BLANDARE PENNY BLACK 03:39:47 F H
90 63 EMMA SMITH MR COOL 03:39:48 F H
91 47 JENNY PHILLIPS RAINMAN 03:40:43 F H
92 124 COLIETTE LYONS LYONS PRIDE 03:41:45 OM T
93 376 GEORGE ASHLEY HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 03:41:46 OM R
94 438 JESSICA BRUSE HEADINGTON RR 03:41:56 OF R
95 172 LAURA MORGAN VICTOTIA PARK HARRIER2 03:42:22 OM T
96 330 DEAN TAYLOR 03:43:15 OM R
97 427 ANDY STAVELEY BURNDEN RR 03:44:02 M50 R
98 601 COLIN CRABBIE HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 03:44:17 M40 R
99 598 ANDREW DAVISON 03:44:51 M40 R
100 128 NEIL CONOGHAN FINDUS PROCUREMENT DEP 03:45:11 OM T
101 262 GREGORY HICKEY 03:45:14 OM R
102 143 SIMON DADSON BETTER WITH EER 03:45:15 OM T L
103 155 DEAN TAYLOR BROTHERS & SISTERS 03:45:32 OM T L
104 310 KEITH THOMAS 03:46:40 M50 R
105 43 SARA BATTRICK RIO IX 03:47:10 F H
106 584 JONATHAN GLEDSON TOWN & COUNTRY HARRIES 03:47:45 M40 R
107 109 DARREN HOLLOWAY HOLLOWAYS HEROES 03:47:46 OM T
108 570 JOHN DOHERTY SHEFFIELD RC 03:47:48 OM R
109 520 NICOLA GETHING PARC BRYN BACH 03:47:51 F40 R
110 340 JAMES BOWDEN HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 03:47:59 OM R
111 270 SIMON HATWOOD 03:48:29 OM R
112 186 GARETH DAVIES GORAMDD RUNNERS 03:48:42 OM T L
113 211 LLINOS JONES LLANDOVERY RUNNERBEANS 03:48:43 OM T
114 588 LOUISE BARKER 03:48:47 OF R
115 175 GWYN GREENSLADE NEWPORT NUGGETS 03:49:02 OM T
116 447 DYFED THOMAS ERYRI HARRIERS 03:49:15 OM R
117 602 ROBERT WILSON PENARTH & DINAS 03:49:47 M50 R
118 486 JENNIFER HORNE TEAM DONUT 03:49:54 OF R
119 150 JAMIELEIGH ORIGINAL DREAM TEAM 03:50:33 OM T
120 587 JOHN PHILIP PARRY B.A.D 03:50:42 M50 R
121 204 GARETH REES POT LUCK 03:50:48 OM T
122 355 MARTIN CARTER HAY HOT FOOTERS 03:50:59 M40 R
123 20 ALINE PEAT ITSY 03:51:02 F H
124 21 CLAIRE PARKINSON JIGSAW 03:51:03 F H
125 138 STEPHANIE DAVIES TAFF RATS 03:51:14 OM T
126 577 NEIL KELLY PENNY LANE STRIDERS 03:51:22 M40 R
127 32 REBBECCA BAKER BACARDI 03:51:26 F H
128 314 CHRIS HALL 03:52:38 M40 R
129 282 MAX LIVINGSTONE SERPENTINE 03:52:57 OM R
130 283 SARAH DUDGEON SERPENTINE 03:53:28 OF R
131 530 RHODRI EVANS PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 03:53:37 OM R
132 199 STEWART THOMSON DONT SPARE THE HORSE 03:53:42 OM T
133 465 ROBIN KARFOOT 03:53:55 OM R
134 391 NEIL POWELL CROFY AMBREY 03:54:32 M40 R
135 425 JANE LAWRENCE WORTHING STRIDERS 03:54:35 F40 R
136 306 DINO SARPI 03:54:49 OM R
137 555 DAVID HEADON 03:55:04 M50 R
138 158 BETH MC CLURE SPARK PLUGS 03:55:12 OM T
139 573 NATHAN ALLEN 03:55:30 OM R
140 256 JOHN CROCKETT 03:55:52 M40 R
141 151 JULIE VELAMAZAN ALTERNATIVE DREAM TEAM 03:56:13 OM T
142 192 NICHOLAS POUNDER PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 03:56:45 OM T
143 589 BOB EVANS 03:58:20 M50 R
144 357 JOE HARDING S H F B 03:58:45 OM R
145 115 LIAM HOPKINS NO TO HORSE MEAT 03:59:08 OM T
146 446 ANDY GAMBLE BODY BASICS FITNESS 03:59:42 M40 R
147 518 IAN RACE STUBBINGTON GREEN 04:00:36 M50 R
148 421 JONATHAN CROOME EXMOUTH HARRIERS 04:00:55 M40 R
149 311 MICHAEL FRYER CALDER VALLEY FR 04:01:00 M50 R
150 367 PETE HOPLEY BURNDEN RR 04:01:10 M40 R
151 122 BILL VALLIS CENTAURUS 04:01:37 OM T
152 209 GARY LEWIS DAGARI 04:01:39 OM T
153 182 LINDEY DAVIES DO ANYTHING FOR WINE 04:02:15 OF T L
154 416 JIM VINCE HART RR 04:02:30 M40 R
155 417 ANGELA AUSTIN HART RR 04:02:30 F40 R
156 184 ALISON FLETCHER BIRTHDAY BASH 04:02:33 OF T L
157 116 MARK LLOYD BARNSES BOYS 04:02:45 OM T
158 129 TILLY SHAW DIRTY TACH CHIRKS 04:03:24 OF T
159 50 AMY GILSON PATCHWOOD LEAH 04:03:25 F H
160 185 LAURA FRY DISORGANISED STARS 04:03:36 OF T
161 2 CHARLOTTE NEILSON DANCER 04:03:55 F H
162 3 SUE GENT HUGO 04:03:55 F H
163 153 RHIAN HUGHES NOT SO FAST FURIOUS 04:04:13 OF T
164 507 JOHN RIDOUT TADLEY RUNNERS 04:04:24 M50 R
165 541 ANDREW LAWSON BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 04:04:28 M40 R
166 197 EMMA BAYLISS HOOF HEARTED 04:04:31 OM T
167 495 RICHARD HUGHES 04:06:01 OM R
168 301 JON LEIGH 04:07:00 M50 R
169 533 LOUISE STAPLES 04:07:04 M40 R
170 113 CALVIN HILL CALVIN ROBIN & MELISSA 04:07:40 OM T
171 177 SARAH LEWIS AMAZING FEET RC 04:07:50 OM T
172 102 BEN MILLER APPLETON DALE BIPEDS 04:07:54 OM T
173 188 GARETH PRICE STRAIGHT OUT OF PUB 04:08:06 OM T L
174 161 JAN EDWARDS PONTY'S ANGELS 04:08:37 OF T
175 216 MAXWELL KMICIE 04:08:48 OM R
176 569 TONY TRUDLEY COLLINGWOOD AC 04:08:55 M40 R
177 440 IAN OWEN 04:09:30 OM R
178 372 DAVID HIGENBOTTAM TACH 04:09:40 M40 R
179 205 SHARON WOODS POOLER PLODDERS 04:10:09 OM T
180 343 SVEN ROUSE 04:10:23 M40 R
181 142 MIKE HOGAN BRAVE HARTS 04:10:28 OM T
182 397 MICHAEL O'DONOGHUE 04:10:37 OM R
183 111 BENJI HARDACRE BENJI, MARTYN & TIM 04:10:43 OM T
184 154 JON GRIFFITHS VIPERS "ONE" 04:10:52 OM T
185 114 PHILLIP HAMANN FETCH ME MY SHOES 04:11:02 OM T
186 166 AANITA JAMES BIT OF A HASH 04:11:43 OM T
187 107 IAN WHITTAKER HAMPSTEAD HAMPSTERS 04:11:44 OM T
188 428 DAVID GEORGE 04:11:46 M40 R
189 193 DEBBIE OTLEY PONTY ODD N SODS 04:11:56 OM T
190 459 ANDREW HOUGHTON 04:12:45 M50 R
191 133 ROBERT SHARRATT FRIENDS OF DARREN 04:13:19 OM T
192 578 ROB HARDWICK PENNY LANE STRIDERS 04:13:27 M40 R
193 131 VICKE WHITE WHY THE LONG RACE 04:13:41 OM T
194 517 NEIL SMITH LOSTOCK AC 04:14:15 M50 R
195 411 JULIE GERRARD 04:14:28 F40 R
196 140 DERMOT WALSH FINN WALSH CLARKE 04:14:44 OM T
197 382 MICHAEL DALY UPTO HILL HARRIERS 04:14:47 M50 R
198 496 SIMON WILLIAMS 04:14:51 M40 R
199 169 GRAHAM ASHTON BURNDEN BUDS 04:14:56 OM T
200 560 ALED JONES DAVIES 04:15:13 OM R
201 110 KATT AYRE KATT STEW & ISLA 04:15:21 OM T
202 564 SHARON WOODS PONT Y PWL DISTRICT 04:15:27 F50 R
203 565 P SENAC 04:15:27 M40 R
204 553 KEVIN COURTNEY TADLEY RUNNERS 04:15:35 M50 R
205 117 ANDREW LAGER THE RAMS 04:16:08 OM T
206 260 ROBERT LENNOX 04:16:18 M40 R
207 547 JOANNA REES RHAYADER RC 04:16:50 OF R L
208 52 NICOLA VAN DIJK INDIAN SUMMER 04:16:52 F H L
209 325 LILY DYU HAY HOT FOOTERS 04:17:16 F40 R
210 551 LEE PAUL B & W EQUINE VETS 04:17:25 M40 R
211 254 CARWYN DAVIES 04:17:34 OM R
212 210 ELVET JONES LLANDOVERY ROADENTS 04:17:51 OM T
213 535 NIGEL LAWRENCE 04:18:59 M40 R
214 505 WILLIAM OBREE 04:19:16 OM R
215 557 CRAIG LEWIS AMAZING FEET RC 04:19:34 M40 R
216 404 LIZ NOAKES TOWN & COUNTRY HARRIER 04:19:51 F50 R
217 179 STEVEN BROWN VALHALLA 04:20:31 OM T
218 305 WILL BENEDIKZ 04:20:44 OM R
219 509 GARY GUNNER CROFT AMBREY 04:20:47 M60 R
220 399 STEVEN BUTTS ECCLESHILL RC 04:20:52 M40 R
221 335 KEITH FOWLER 04:21:46 OM R
222 500 TOBY JONES 04:22:41 OM R
223 120 CHRIS SPARROW BEDWORTH BULLDOGS 04:23:10 OM T
224 342 CLAIRE CALLADINE HATTON DARTS 04:23:35 OF R
225 112 MAT CROLE REES MAT MARK & BEN 04:24:05 OM T
226 466 NIGEL TAYLOR 04:24:09 M40 R
227 410 STEVEN ANDREWS 04:24:15 M40 R
228 468 DAVID KINGDON 04:24:45 OM R
229 388 CARWYN WILLIAMS 04:24:46 OM R L
230 123 FIONA VALLIS THE WIFES OF BATH 04:25:09 OF T
231 408 MALCOLM BRADLEY PENARTH & DINAS 04:25:38 M60 R
232 183 KATE KNIGHT DUTCH KNIGHTS 04:25:39 OM T L
233 134 MARTYN ROSSER HAY OLDFOOTERS 04:26:00 OM T
234 363 ELIZABETH GALE BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 04:26:03 OF R
235 544 ALAN CHRISTIE RWPY WARRIORS 04:26:10 OM R
236 308 ALEX SMITH HEADINGTON RR 04:26:12 M40 R
237 454 EMMA CROFT 04:26:12 OF R
238 542 RICHARD SOWDEN BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 04:26:25 M50 R
239 145 NICK GROGUT ACE OF HEARTS 04:26:34 OM T
240 159 CHRIS MOLES VILLAGE VIPERS 04:27:30 OM T
241 590 DAVID GARETH JOHN CROFT AMBREY RC 04:28:10 OM R
242 548 DAVE MC ELHILL 04:28:15 OM R
243 358 TIM HOLLIDAY S H F B 04:28:33 M40 R
244 359 MARCUS TAYLOR BURNDEN RR 04:28:33 M40 R
245 512 TRACY WHYATT REIGATE PRIORY 04:28:50 OF R
246 56 SUE JONES HARLEY 04:29:14 F H L
247 55 EILEEN HACKETT STRALIGHT OF GRANGEWAY 04:29:15 F H L
248 203 TIM MARKHAM LEGS AND CO 04:29:23 OM T
249 532 HAYDN BAKER DIRTY DAPPS MUDDY TRAK 04:30:06 M40 R
250 545 SHIRLEY STAVELEY BURNDEN RR 04:30:09 F40 R
251 105 OLIVIA LAWSON TEAMMOG 04:30:12 OM T
252 529 CARL EDWARDS PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 04:30:25 M40 R
253 374 ANTHONY PRESS HATTON DARTS 04:30:35 M60 R
254 488 SARAH ANDREWS SOUTH WEST RR 04:31:14 F40 R
255 375 CLAIRE SPENCER KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 04:31:17 OF R
256 292 STEPHEN LESLIE 04:31:29 OM R
257 379 CRAIGE SPENCER KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 04:31:29 OM R
258 419 TRACY WATKINS 04:31:38 OF R
259 180 ROSS KIRKPATRICK KAJAKI 04:31:55 OM T
260 103 CHRIS FLETCHER FLETCH & HIS FILLIES 04:32:16 OM T
261 163 MARIE WILLETTS WILLY CARR 04:33:09 OF T
262 147 PHILIPPA CHRISTLEY TEA FOR THREE 04:33:35 OF T L
263 469 JUSTIN SMITH GRUMPY OLD BIKER 04:33:40 M40 R
264 511 MALCOLM LAVERY GRUMPY OLD BIKERS 04:33:40 M50 R
265 516 SHAUN JACKSON TEAM DONUT 04:34:22 M40 R
266 597 PAUL BOOTH PENNINE 04:35:07 OM R
267 126 LUCYANN ASHDOWN FORMULE 3 04:35:22 OM T
268 497 ANDREW TINK 04:35:27 M40 R
269 273 CHRIS SMITH BEDFORD HARRIERS 04:35:42 M40 R
270 326 CHRIS COUNCELL HAT HOT FOOTERS 04:35:48 M40 R
271 498 NON DAVIES DIRTY DAPPS MUDDY TRAK 04:35:57 OF R
272 207 SALLY DAVENPORT DAVENPORT LADIES 04:36:15 OF T
273 202 RUSSELL BOWN BROWN/JONES/HOPKINS 04:36:39 OM T
274 492 DAVID RENNICK 04:37:00 OM R
275 549 WILLIAM FOX 04:37:04 M50 R
276 212 ALUN RHYS JENKINS RHAYADER 04:37:14 M50 R
277 299 GUY MAWSON SAN DOMENICO 04:37:38 M40 R
278 170 LLINOS SAMUEL A L S 04:38:16 OF T L
279 253 GAVIN POWELL 04:38:19 OM R
280 436 ANDREW ELLISON RHONNDA VALLEY RUNNERS 04:38:38 OM R
281 487 ALISON BARRY HEADINGTON RR 04:38:42 F40 R
282 513 LAURIE THRAVES BAREFOOT ACADEMY RC 04:39:17 OM R
283 258 MATT ELVIDGE 04:39:19 OM R
284 582 JOE BLOWEN 04:39:21 OM R
285 536 TOLO TAYLOR 04:39:22 OM R
286 433 NEIL DEVEREUX BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 04:39:25 OM R
287 38 ELINOR BREWER BAILEY 04:39:39 F H
288 1 KAREN DAVIES N'KIRA 04:39:40 F H
289 554 CHRIS GOOD 04:39:43 M50 R
290 255 NEIL SALMONS ABINGDON & VALE RC 04:39:46 M50 R
291 583 TIM EDWARDS 04:39:54 OM R L
292 368 LIZ HOPLEY BURNDEN RR 04:40:15 F50 R
293 267 PAUL GILSON 04:40:28 OM R
294 594 ADIE BROWN 04:40:44 F40 R
295 572 ROGER SQUIRE 04:40:55 M40 R
296 206 SALLIE CHEUNG MAD DOGS 04:41:01 OF T
297 592 PHIL BUTLER 04:41:11 M50 R
298 259 ROBERT FOWLER WORTHING STRIDERS 04:41:21 OM R
299 269 ANDY LAWRENCE 04:41:32 OM R
300 574 KAREN JANE DAVIES STAFFORD HARRIERS 04:41:44 F40 R
301 581 ANDREW DAVID CLEMENT 04:41:50 M40 R
302 130 ANDY STAVELEY HATTERS & LOBBY GOBBLE 04:41:53 OM T
303 345 MICHAEL GOSNEY BILLINGHAM HASH 04:42:02 M40 R
304 559 STEPHEN HAMBRIDGE 04:43:34 OM R L
305 14 LOUISE HEAL CONNIE 04:43:41 F H
306 190 VALERIE NICHOLLS TEAM SKYE 04:44:13 OM T
307 181 REBECCA STICKLAND RUNNING WILD 04:44:27 OF T
308 380 CHRIS MOGG 04:44:28 M40 R
309 139 KEITH JONES CROUCH END ALL STARS 04:44:28 OM T
310 381 JAMIE KELLETT FAIRLANDS VALLEY 04:44:30 OM R
311 272 MIKE POCOCK REIGATE PRIORY 04:44:39 M50 R
312 135 GEORGIE LAVERY I'M UNFIT GET ME OUT 04:45:24 OF T
313 475 COLEEN DE MATOS ALA REIGATE PRIORY 04:45:38 OF R
314 406 MICHAEL WILCOX 04:45:58 OM R
315 552 JOHN OBREE 04:46:03 OM R
316 281 RICHARD JACOBS 04:46:09 OM R
317 118 KAREN POPE SINFIN STUNNERS 04:46:25 OM T
318 415 LYNDON BRADSHAW 04:46:35 OM R
319 54 AMANDA DRURY OLLIE 04:46:40 F H
320 567 DON NICHOL BURNDEN RR 04:47:10 M50 R
321 422 LORRAINE CROOME EXMOUTH HARRIERS 04:47:40 F40 R
322 579 STEWART THOMSON 04:47:44 M50 R
323 121 SARAH MILES GRIFFITH THE LAME OLD MARES 04:47:56 OF T
324 519 JACK LOVEDAY BRISTOL & WEST 04:48:54 OM R
325 444 CHARLES FISHER 04:49:36 OM R
326 445 ALEXANDER REEVE 04:49:36 OM R
327 414 ANDY LEE 04:49:47 M50 R
328 278 MARKETA MARTINS 04:50:15 OF R
329 144 CATH BROBIN VIPERS 04:50:22 OF T
330 160 NICOLA KELLY ZIPPY PONIES 04:50:39 OF T L
331 178 RACHEL BROWN VIKING 04:51:50 OF T
332 543 FIONA DAVIES PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 04:52:26 F50 R
333 558 CHRISTOPHER MASON WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 04:52:46 M40 R
334 443 WILLIAM STICKLAND 04:52:48 OM R
335 524 PETER TOOLE STAMFORD BMF 04:52:56 OM R
336 293 SIMEON DRAGE 04:53:53 OM R
337 467 QUENTEN HENRY SPHINX AC 04:53:55 OM R
338 400 NIGEL STOREY 04:54:12 M40 R
339 451 PETER WIRTZFELD WORTHING STRIDERS 04:54:24 M50 R
340 167 CAROLYN THOMAS THE TROTTERS 04:54:31 OM T
341 347 JOHN HALL 04:54:44 M60 R
342 534 TOBY HELLMAN 04:55:09 M40 R L
343 321 JOHN PRICE 04:55:55 M50 R
344 437 STEVEN LOCKE 04:55:55 M40 R
345 571 IAN SPENCER 04:56:29 M50 R
346 329 MARTIN WALKER 04:56:42 M50 R
347 276 GORDON HILL LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 04:57:31 M60 R
348 392 RICHARD WILTON 04:57:40 OM R
349 396 DOMINIC COLLINS 04:57:40 OM R
350 540 RICHARD KEMP BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 04:58:03 M50 R
351 593 ROB MORRIS 04:58:20 M50 R
352 137 TESS LISTER RHEDWYR PONTYFLOGGIN 04:59:39 OM T L
353 464 CHRIS PARR 04:59:55 OM R
354 401 CATHERINE FAGG 05:01:20 F50 R
355 412 STEPHEN COONEY COLLINGWOOD RC 05:01:56 M40 R
356 251 DAVED HALL TRAIL RUNNERS ASS 05:02:30 M40 R
357 494 JESSICA CHRISTLEY 05:02:54 OF R L
358 470 URSULA SCHULZ HEADINGTON RR 05:03:14 F40 R
359 339 MATTHEW BATES 05:03:57 OM R
360 164 ROSEMARY CAMERON CHARLOTTES ANGELS 05:04:24 OM T
361 501 CLARE MORLEY REIGATE PRIORY 05:04:26 OF R
362 319 MORTON LENNHOLM 05:04:39 M50 R
363 420 JONO SIMPSON 05:04:49 M40 R
364 550 KEVIN NAUGHTON 05:04:49 M50 R
365 261 LEE BASFORD 05:05:26 OM R
366 595 ROBERT TAPPIN 05:05:26 M40 R
367 395 WILLIAM HURLEY 05:05:28 M50 R
368 453 GARFIELD JONES 05:05:44 M50 R
369 344 BEN ROCKETT 05:06:02 OM R
370 146 DAVID CRAFT R P A C PONIES 05:06:03 OM T
371 430 GILL O'CONNOR 05:07:06 F50 R
372 478 JON HULL GRUMPY OLD BIKERS 05:07:19 M40 R
373 300 ROSIE JONES 05:07:52 OF R
374 217 ANWEN JONES 05:08:45 OF R
375 354 TUDOR JONES 05:08:51 M50 R
376 503 STU BIGGS 05:09:39 OM R
377 317 CHARLOTTE COLES 05:09:42 OF R
378 455 EDDIE MILLS PHOENIX STRIDERS 05:10:11 M50 R
379 332 SIMON VEAR 0.21683 M40 R
380 341 PETE THORNTON 05:12:47 OM R
381 119 ELAINE LEPPARD GIRLS & HORSE 05:12:52 OF T
382 125 DANIEL STEEL A CRADLED INVALID 05:12:52 OM T
383 366 WAYNE CHAPPELL 05:13:49 M40 R
384 403 PATRICK HOBBS TRAIL RUNNERS ASS 05:14:18 M60 R
385 586 MICHAEL CATLING 05:14:18 M50 R
386 456 JENKS JENKINS BERKSHIRE HASH HARRIER 05:14:27 M50 R
387 568 ALASTER CARR SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 05:15:08 M50 R
388 353 MARK FARRAR LES CROUPIERS 05:15:14 OM R
389 215 GILES VON REA 05:16:55 OM R
390 214 DEE DAVIES 05:16:55 F35 R L
391 213 MARY MORTON 05:16:56 F35 R L
392 362 GERARD TERBLANCHE EAST LONDON TRI CLUB 05:17:36 OM R
393 383 CATHERINE DALY UPTON HILL HARRIERS 05:19:35 OF R
394 328 JO LORD HAY HOT FOOTERS 05:19:43 F50 R
395 370 JULIE HEITHUS SINFIN RC 05:20:11 F50 R
396 189 EDWARD THOMAS CROCH END CRAWLERS 05:21:10 OM T
397 483 DAVID GRANT SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 05:22:01 M60 R
398 28 RACHEL PADFIELD POLYANNA 05:22:13 F H
399 29 HANNAH RIX WHISPER 05:22:14 F H
400 108 K SIMPSON JONES HOT MAMMAS 05:22:34 OF T
401 423 PHILIP HAYES PADMORE PLODDERS 05:22:36 M40 R
402 346 CLIVE HEAP CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 05:22:47 M60 R
403 506 PAUL WADDAMS 05:23:54 M50 R
404 384 DAVID KELLETT 05:24:29 M50 R
405 537 LINDA O'SHAUGHNESSY WESTBURY HARRIERS 05:25:16 OF R
406 284 STEVE RIGBY 05:26:44 M40 R
407 491 LYNN BOX REIGATE PRIORY 05:27:51 M40 R
408 360 SALLY CHEUNG VIRGIN ACTIVE GYM 05:28:48 F50 R
409 316 RAY SHARRATT 05:29:16 M60 R L
410 473 STEVE EBBAGE RUSHCLIFFE AC 05:30:28 M50 R
411 556 ROSEMARY THOMAS RHAYADER RC 05:33:07 F60 R L
412 585 ANTONY CLARK TOWN & COUNTRY HARRIER 05:33:08 M40 R
413 274 MITCH TIMMS SPHINX AC 05:33:43 M50 R
414 275 JACKIE TIMMS SPHINX AC 05:33:43 F40 R
415 407 TIM LLOYD 05:39:08 OM R
416 580 JOHN BARON OLD COULSDON HASH 05:40:45 M60 R
417 364 DAVID ROBERTS 05:41:17 M50 R
418 257 PETER GRICE 05:43:27 OM R
419 156 JENNY SINFIELD THE SURRY SLOGGERS 05:44:26 OM T
420 484 JOSEPH ATHERTON 05:45:06 M50 R
421 462 CRAIG LLOYD 05:45:42 OM R
422 508 SCOTT LLOYD 05:45:42 OM R
423 295 EMMA JOHNSON CHESTERTON TROTTERS 05:47:04 OF R
424 291 ANDY JOHNSON CHESTERTON TROTTERS 05:47:06 M60 R
425 351 MONICA LONGHORN FALMOUTH RR 05:47:22 F40 R
426 575 STEVE JONES 05:48:42 M50 R
427 373 MAT WILSON 05:50:20 M40 R L
428 561 ROGER SMITH 05:50:29 M40 R L
429 499 ANDY MOTT DIRTY DAPPS MUDDY TRAK 05:51:13 M40 R
430 294 JASON ROGERS 05:52:05 M40 R
431 136 ELLEN MANSELL MAESGWYN 05:53:38 OF T
432 387 TIMOTHY POPE SINFIN RC 05:55:37 M50 R
433 477 MALCOLM BUCKLE 06:00:10 M50 R
434 264 CHRIS SINFIELD PEOPLES REPUBLIC 06:00:17 OM R
435 365 MELVIN TRUNDLEY COLLINGWOOD RC 06:00:17 M60 R
436 431 MARK WILLIAMS 06:00:53 OM R
437 429 JEREMY BECKINGHAM 06:02:00 OM R L
438 504 MICHAEL COX GRUMPY OLD BIKERS 06:02:59 M40 R
439 409 CHRISTOPHER DARVILL 06:05:07 OM R
440 448 MARIA PARKINSON BURNDEN RR 06:06:37 F40 R
441 449 SIMON EVANS 06:06:37 OM R
442 324 VICTOR GRETTON JR STEYNING AC 06:07:27 M40 R
443 450 SUSAN WILLIAMS BURNDEN RR 06:23:59 F40 R
444 481 RICHARD BAKER 06:30:16 OM R
445 356 MARK BROWN S H F B 06:30:53 OM R
446 350 ROBIN FARRAR BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC 06:39:50 M60 R
447 4 ANTHONY ROONEY ABERHOSAN THE PRINCE 99:99:99 M H
448 7 LAURA DAVIES XENA 99:99:99 F H
449 12 ABIGAIL EVANS FIZZ 99:99:99 F H
450 13 DEBORAH NASH 4SOX 99:99:99 F H
451 16 SARAH BRAITHWAITE FORAGELPLUS MAHRICE 99:99:99 F H
452 17 SAFON CHAPMAN BLAZE 99:99:99 F H
453 18 ABI SUMMERFIELD LADY 99:99:99 F H
454 19 LEANNE TAYLOR JEWEL 99:99:99 F H
455 26 DONNA WHITE ITHON CRACKER 99:99:99 F H
456 27 MARK WHITE PRIDE 99:99:99 M H
457 31 ANN BOWEN DARJ 99:99:99 F H L
458 33 SARAH FRY RUBEN 99:99:99 F H
459 36 ADRIANA COUPE MADRYN CALYPSO 99:99:99 F H
460 37 WILLIAM MAUND GEORDIE 99:99:99 M H
461 40 VICKY WILSON BASH 99:99:99 F H
462 44 RONA DAVIES GEM 99:99:99 F H
463 45 NAOMI COOPER FLASH 99:99:99 F H
464 53 ALIX DAVIES SCOTT 99:99:99 F H L
465 57 AMBER RUSSELL JANUS OF GRANGEWAY 99:99:99 F H L
466 58 PIERS GEDDES FLYNN 99:99:99 M H
467 64 WILLIAM HARMAN TIGGS 99:99:99 M H
468 252 IAN SYMONDS 99:99:99 M40 R
469 263 RUTH HEATLEY EASINGWOLD RC 99:99:99 F40 R
470 265 RICHARD TRUBSHAW 99:99:99 OM R
471 271 KEVIN WALFORD CORNELLY STRIDERS 99:99:99 M40 R
472 280 FRANK WILDE 99:99:99 M40 R
473 286 CLIFF SMITH 99:99:99 M50 R
474 287 EVIE CICHA ARENA 80 99:99:99 OF R
475 288 IAN PARSONS ARENA 80 99:99:99 M40 R
476 289 TRACY MILES WORCESTER AC 99:99:99 F50 R
477 296 DANIEL SIBLEY 99:99:99 OM R
478 297 ANDREW KINGHAN 99:99:99 OM R
479 298 ANDER AGIRRE ITURRIO 99:99:99 OM R
480 302 NIGEL PRUE DELAMERE SPARTANS 99:99:99 M40 R
481 307 ROBERT DIXON 99:99:99 OM R
482 309 JOHN MIDMAY WHITE 99:99:99 OM R
483 312 MIKE DUNN 99:99:99 M60 R
484 313 MARTIN VIRR 99:99:99 M50 R
485 318 ALEX ROSS 99:99:99 OM R
486 320 ANTHONY DEWING 99:99:99 OM R
487 322 STEPHEN MURPHY REIGATE PRIORY 99:99:99 M50 R
488 327 NICK LONGWORTH 99:99:99 OM R
489 331 LAURA LANNON 99:99:99 OF R
490 336 ADAM LUCAS-LUCAS 99:99:99 OM R
491 337 HAMISH HUMPHRIES TERN HILL RUNNERS 99:99:99 OM R
492 348 BEN EYNON 99:99:99 OM R
493 349 TOBY JENKINS 99:99:99 M40 R
494 361 JENNY READ VIRGIN ACTIVE GYM 99:99:99 F40 R
495 371 KAREN SNEL FALMOUTH RR 99:99:99 OF R
496 378 DAVID FULTON HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 99:99:99 OM R
497 389 KATE RABJOHN 99:99:99 OF R
498 390 TOM ALDER 99:99:99 OM R
499 393 PHILIP LISTER 99:99:99 M50 R
500 402 ALISTER LLOYD REIGATE PRIORY 99:99:99 M50 R
501 405 ANNA WILTON 99:99:99 OF R
502 413 WILLIAM HANCOCK 99:99:99 OM R
503 418 ROBERT HICKS 99:99:99 OM R
504 426 NATALIE DELLAR STOURBRIDGE RC 99:99:99 OF R
505 434 JAMES BROWN TERN HILL RUNNERS 99:99:99 OM R
506 435 TERENCE BIRKBY TERN HILL RUNNERS 99:99:99 OM R
507 442 STEVEN O'LOUGHLIN 99:99:99 M50 R
508 452 DAWN COBBETT WORTHING STRIDERS 99:99:99 F50 R
509 458 LYNN JENKINS BERKSHIRE HASH HARRIER 99:99:99 F40 R
510 458 SAM HUGHES 99:99:99 OM R
512 463 JUSTIN LENNOX 99:99:99 OM R
513 474 SIMON DOWNS EAST END RR 99:99:99 M40 R
514 476 GARY BUCKLE 99:99:99 M50 R
515 479 SARAH TAGG CARDIGAN BOOTCAMP 99:99:99 F40 R
516 502 ANDY MOORE READING RR 99:99:99 M50 R
517 510 MARTIN JONES ISLWYN RC 99:99:99 OM R
518 514 ROLLO MAHON BAREFOOT ACADEMT RC 99:99:99 M40 R
519 515 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR 99:99:99 OM R
520 538 PAUL JEGOU WHITE HOUSE HARRIERS 99:99:99 OM R
521 539 LOU SUMMERS 99:99:99 M40 R
522 546 EMMA BAYLISS PONT Y PWL DISTRICT 99:99:99 OF R
523 562 KATIE SMITH 99:99:99 OF R
524 101 LAURENCE BROWN JOHN CARRS FINIST 99:99:99 OM T L
525 141 ISABELLA PATON HART OF LIONS 99:99:99 OM T
526 148 BRENDAN LAVERTY PROMISED JETPACKS 99:99:99 OM T
527 149 ALISON MILBORROW R P A C FILLIES 99:99:99 OF T
528 157 ROBERT LILFORD THE DYNAMIC TRIO 99:99:99 OM T
529 566 RONNIE LEVY 99:99:99 OF R
530 576 YARAN DAVIES 99:99:99 OM R
531 599 RHODRI GOMER DAVIES HENO 99:99:99 OM R
532 196 DAVID CREW THUNDERKUNTZ 99:99:99 OM T
                    99:99:99,  Did not Start or Finish
These Results are from the Time Sheets of the Time Recorders.  If your time is wrong email   to  info.olrr@tiscali.co.uk.  THANKS  Pat Sherwood