William Hills  MAN v HORSE

           Llanwrtyd Wells 2012

                    H = Horse: T = Relay: R = Runners

Pos No NAME CLUB/TEAM/HORSE TIME Cat MVH Sex Loc
1 9 IOLA EVANS RHEIDOL STAR 02:00:51   H F  
2 11 BETI GORDON NEXT IN LINE GRANGEWAY 02:01:07   H F  
3 13 CARRI ANN DARK ELMSTEAD POLISTIQUE 02:09:24   H F  
4 49 LOUISE RICH CZERENA 02:17:04   H F  
5 44 ALIX DAVIES TROY 02:17:09   H F L
6 48 GREG BAKER LOUIE 02:17:09   H M  
7 16 RONA DAVIES GEM 02:18:14   H F  
8 36 KENNETH MAPP LABIB 02:25:14   H M L
9 449 HUW LOBB SERPENTINE 02:25:57 OM R M  
10 314 ALEX GIBBINS BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY 02:30:58 OM R M  
11 4 BILL MAUND MEG 02:31:05   H M  
12 326 JONATHAN PUGH BUILTH & DISTRICT R C 02:31:56 OM R M L
13 37 NICKY LOWE CYHIDA 02:32:50   H F  
14 165 PETER COLES PONTY PRIATES, RETURN 02:33:06 M T M  
15 436 JOHN MCFARLANE THAMES HARE AND HOUNDS 02:34:55 M40 R M  
16 362 MARK PALMER MYNYDD DU 02:36:14 M40 R M  
17 38 JULIE JOHN HANNAH 02:36:42   H F L
18 21 LESLEY LIST RADWAN 02:37:20   H F  
19 538 DARYLL BARNBY FAITWATER RUNNERS 02:37:31 OM R M  
20 5 KIM SINNOTT JUPITER 02:37:55   H F  
21 521 STEFAN SIMMS FAIRWATER RUNNERS 02:38:51 M40 R M  
22 45 TONY LAMONICA GINGER 02:40:55   H M  
23 198 MATTHEW JACKSON BANOR UNIVERSITY 02:41:44 M T M  
24 153 DAVID NORMAN BLUE HOOPS 02:42:06 M T M  
25 111 KARL DUNN GLOVERS PRESSED MEN 02:42:22 M T M  
26 522 SEAN TAYLOR FAIRWATER RUNNERS 02:44:04 OM R M  
27 108 ANDY DICKENSON REIVERS RIOT 02:44:35 M T M  
28 40 VICKY CORNOCK BARICHELLO 02:44:47   H F  
29 10 JO RANSOME GG 02:44:52   H F  
30 20 KATE BUCK EOGHTH SPIRIT 02:44:52   H F  
31 39 ANGHARAD THOMAS DULAS VALLEY BRILLIANT 02:44:53   H F  
32 2 CAROLYN DAVIES QUERIDA 02:47:28   H F  
33 33 SUE STILEMAN ROWDOWN GAMBLER 02:47:28   H F  
34 568 ANNA BARTLETT   02:47:37 F40 R F  
35 51 SUE LOWERIDGE SIBERIA 02:50:09   H F  
36 41 GWEN PICKERING PALAZA 02:50:13   H F  
37 34 AMY EVANS MAY 02:50:15   H F  
38 8 VICTORIA DAVIES RAF LAFAN 02:50:16   H F  
39 283 JOHN FOSS SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 02:51:19 M50 R M  
40 493 SIMON LEWIS   02:53:01 M40 R M  
41 129 WILLIAM MILES BEECHEN TRIO 02:53:33 M T M  
42 532 ANDY STAVELEY BURNDEN R R 02:56:26 M50 R M  
43 526 RODNEY BALDOCK STRATFORD CLUB NZ 02:56:30 M40 R M  
44 490 MATTHEW LAWSON CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 02:57:30 M40 R M  
45 190 STEPHEN MC NICHOLAS PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:57:44 M T M  
46 189 ROSS TAYLOR DAMP JOGGERS 02:57:53 M T M L
47 29 ABIGAIL EVANS FIZZ 02:59:02   H F  
48 30 SUSAN GENT HUGO 02:59:02   H F  
49 446 STAFFORD REES RHAYADER RC 02:59:28 M40 R M  
50 487 JENNY HORNE TEAM DONUT 03:00:45 OF R F  
51 440 EMMA D'ALTON   03:01:54 OF R F  
52 355 ANDREW YOUNG   03:02:11 OM R M  
53 124 ADEN HARVEY FORMULA RUN 03:02:39 M T M  
54 476 ANDY DAVISON   03:03:51 M40 R M  
55 194 ALVIN PHILLIPS AD CLAD RACING 03:03:52 M T M L
56 321 ROB THOMPSON   03:04:20 OM R M  
57 199 MATT SMITH NEWBRIDGE NUTTERS 03:05:02 M T M L
58 306 MICHAEL FRYER CALDER VALLEY 03:05:16 M50 R M  
59 166 RICHARD MC WILLIAMS HAPPY DAYS 03:05:24 M T M  
60 161 EMMA BAYLISS MYNYDD DU LADIES 03:05:25 F T F  
61 379 STUART PENMAN   03:05:35 OM R M  
62 504 JAMES WRENCH   03:05:48 M40 R M  
63 132 CERI-ANNE DAVIES RAMBLINGRATS 03:06:42 M T M  
64 320 JON SEATON NEW YORK A C 03:07:07 OM R M  
65 138 SAM EDWARDS HATTON OLD GITS 03:07:12 M T M  
66 456 ROBERT KIRBY   03:07:48 OM R M  
67 543 LEE PAUL   03:07:55 OM R M  
68 422 MIKE WARRICK RHAYADER RC 03:07:57 M50 R M L
69 347 STEVE WALSH PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 03:08:59 M40 R M  
70 298 DAVE POWELL ABERYSTWYTH A C 03:09:21 M50 R M  
71 133 CARWYN WILLIAMS BUILTH YOUTH ELITE 03:09:47 M T M L
72 401 GARETH FEREDAY   03:09:54 OM R M  
73 386 JONATHAN JONES CARMARTHEN HARRIERS 03:10:52 M40 R M  
74 473 RHODRI EVANS PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 03:11:01 OM R M  
75 545 PHIL RICHARDS BIKE SCIENCE 03:11:03 OF R F  
76 184 DANIEL BRIDEMAN BUILTH FIRE STATION 03:11:06 M T M L
77 499 KEITH THOMAS BURNDEN R R 03:11:13 M50 R M  
78 520 CLAIRE AKIN-SMITH   03:11:56 OF R F  
79 125 ANITA JAMES THE LUCK OF THE IRISH 03:11:59 F T F  
80 395 ANDREW STEPHENS MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 03:12:55 OM R M  
81 175 JONATHAN COOK COOK DAVIESTRID 03:13:17 M T M  
82 556 ALUN JENKINS RHAYADER R C 03:13:20 M40 R M L
83 574 ANDREW CARRUTHERS HALESOWEN A C 03:13:32 M50 R M  
84 495 HELEN PICKFORD TEAM DONUT 03:13:40 OF R F  
85 168 JOYCE DODD CHEPSTOW LADIES 03:14:17 F T F  
86 529 CHRISTIAN TAYLOR   03:14:49 OM R M  
87 485 CHRISTOPHER HEWITSON   03:14:51 OM R M  
88 477 JOHN DILKS   03:15:10 M40 R M  
89 152 PAUL DODD CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 03:15:21 M T M  
90 105 DAVID MC EWAN DSD UNITED 03:15:29 M T M  
91 290 MATTHEW HILTON 14TH SIGNALS REGT 03:16:01 OM R M  
92 281 STEPHEN SIDAWAY   03:16:50 M40 R M  
93 164 MICHAEL TAYLOR CROFT AMBREY VETS 03:17:00 M T M  
94 368 RICHARD FULLER   03:18:01 OM R M  
95 501 STEVE RIDDLE BURNDEN R R 03:19:01 M40 R M  
96 157 CONOR HARTIGAN HORSE EATERS 03:19:33 M T M  
97 427 IAN TALBOT   03:19:38 M40 R M  
98 554 KEVIN COURTNEY TADLEY RUNNERS 03:19:59 M50 R M  
99 459 KEVIN KNIGHTS WESTBURY HARRIERS 03:20:09 OM R M  
100 480 ANDREW BOXHALL   03:20:17 M40 R M  
101 279 JAMES BOWDEN HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 03:20:23 OM R M  
102 106 JEAN-YVES CENTAURUS 03:20:54 M T M  
103 354 CHRISTOPHER NORTON REIGATE PRIORY 03:20:56 OM R M  
104 414 NATHAN ALLEN   03:21:26 OM R M  
105 396 GARY BWERINOFA   03:21:30 OM R M  
106 353 BRIAN CHURCHARD REIGATE PRIORY 03:21:41 M40 R M  
107 176 JUSTIN AINSWORTH A B W 03:22:01 M T M  
108 539 JOHN PARRY   03:22:04 M50 R M L
109 192 ROBERT FORD PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 03:22:04 M T M  
110 385 PETER MULLORD ABINGDON A A C 03:22:08 OM R M  
111 27 HELEN BOWYER MUTAMARRES 03:22:30   H F  
112 28 POPPY MORGAN LIZZABELLA 03:22:30   H F  
113 412 SCOTT GREENHALGH   03:22:51 OM R M  
114 309 ADAM NEIDOJADLO   03:23:29 OM R M  
115 470 NEIL SMITH   03:23:34 M50 R M  
116 416 KEVIN SUMMERHAYES   03:24:01 OM R M  
117 397 MARTIN LOVELESS HARDLEY RUNNERS 03:24:15 M50 R M  
118 188 MARTIN CALLAGHAN LEGS & CO 03:24:17 M T M  
119 569 TOM GARROD WITNEY R R 03:24:24 M40 R M  
120 117 JAN EDWARDS THE DENNY GIRLS 03:24:27 M T M  
121 441 STEVE COLBOURNE SPHINX AC 03:24:39 M50 R M  
122 573 LOUISE BARKER ABERYSTWYTH A C 03:24:49 OF R F  
123 325 GAVIN MAZE OBRAC 03:25:11 OM R M  
124 163 RUSSEL BELL JACKSON, BUBBLES ELVIS 03:25:31 M T M  
125 411 SHONA MACKIE WESTBURY HARRIERS 03:25:38 OF R F  
126 114 ANDREW YOUNG THE YOUNG ONES 03:25:48 M T M  
127 311 MARTIN CARTER HAY HOTFOOTERS 03:26:02 M40 R M  
128 103 WILLIAM SYKES TEAM CORINTHIANS 03:26:24 M T M  
129 566 GILES VAN-REES   03:26:36 OM R M L
130 392 LEWIS MATHESON BEECHEN CLIFF SCHOOL 03:26:41 OM R M  
131 488 CRAIG BURROWS TEAM DONUT 03:26:47 OM R M  
132 162 LEWIS MATHESON THE MENTALIST 03:26:53 M T M  
133 413 THOMAS LYONETTE   03:27:14 OM R M  
134 483 SIMON THOMAS F E R C 03:28:23 OM R M  
135 156 MARC BYE TAMBOR MAR FIL 03:28:23 M T M  
136 565 RUTH PRYCE SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIER 03:28:55 OF R F  
137 527 ANDREW LAWSON   03:29:13 M40 R M  
138 450 DAN POTTER   03:29:24 OM R M  
139 265 MICHAEL DALY UPTON HILL HARRIERS 03:29:25 M50 R M  
140 171 DANIEL JONES RAGGY DOLLS 03:29:31 M T M  
141 119 ROBERT CRANSTONE THE AVIATORS 03:29:42 M T M  
142 417 JUSTIN SMITH G O B 03:29:57 M40 R M  
143 102 SIMON MILLS TEAM VASCO DE GAMA 03:30:57 M T M  
144 109 PATRICK CONAGHAN THOUGHT YOU WERE BRING 03:30:59 M T M  
145 341 ALEX ROSS   03:31:40 OM R M  
146 357 LEE DEAN   03:31:52 M40 R M  
147 510 SEAN WILLIS   03:31:52 M40 R M  
148 185 ELVET JONES RODANTS 03:32:05 M T M  
149 315 SALLY HOWARD HEADINGTON R R 03:32:07 OF R F  
150 26 TONY ROONEY ABERHOSAN THE PRINCE 03:33:29   H M  
151 1 TRACY SIEMINSKI MIDNIGHT BLACK PANTHER 03:33:46   H F  
152 24 SHARRON FARRINGTON SOPHIE 03:33:46   H F  
153 151 JENNY HORNE TEAM DONUT WOMEN 03:33:49 F T F  
154 452 JULIAN DAVIES PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 03:33:54 M40 R M  
155 365 TONY PRESS HATTON DARTS 03:34:29 M60 R M  
156 559 ROB HARDWICK PENNY LANE STRIDERS 03:34:31 M40 R M  
157 433 CLARE THOMPSON TEAM DONUT 03:34:45 OF R F  
158 378 PAUL BLUNDELL HARDLEY RUNNERS 03:35:01 M40 R M  
159 324 NIGEL TAYLOR   03:35:03 M40 R M  
160 333 CAROLE FRYER CALDER VALLEY F R 03:35:14 F40 R F  
161 322 DOMINIC GRISE   03:35:21 M40 R M  
162 555 STEVEN EPSTEIN MIGHT CONTAIN NUT .03:35:28 OM R M  
163 196 TRYONE URCH URCHINS 03:35:33 M T M  
164 197 ANDY CHEETHAM KING CHEET 03:35:33 M T M  
165 445 ANDREW HOUGHTON   03:35:45 M50 R M  
166 312 SEAN BUTLER AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 03:36:05 M50 R M  
167 6 WENDY BRICE D'HAB 03:36:12   H F  
168 7 SARA ANN KING VINUSHKA 03:36:12   H F  
169 439 JAN HILL CHICHESTER RUNNERS 03:36:12 M60 R M  
170 352 ALED JONES-DAVIES   03:36:20 OM R M  
171 463 PHIL CASHMAN EVESHAM VALE RUNNERS 03:36:37 M50 R M  
172 181 PHILIP HAMANN FETCH ME MY SHOES 03:36:42 M T M  
173 491 CHRIS GOOD F R A 03:36:58 M50 R M  
174 542 MIKE WOLLOX   03:37:29 OM R M  
175 376 CARWYN DAVIES   03:37:37 OM R M L
176 187 PAUL MELLING GELTMAN, IRONMAN .03:38:03 M T M  
177 149 MALCOLM LEITCH DAVE'S DREAMERS 03:38:20 M T M  
178 101 JON BASS TEAM FLAMENGO 03:38:26 M T M  
179 141 GREG WILCOX PURPLE HEADED YOGART 03:38:26 M T M  
180 391 JOHN RIDOUT TADLEY RUNNERS 03:39:32 M50 R M  
181 431 CHRIS CONWAY   03:39:58 OM R M  
182 500 HELEN DUFFIELD CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 03:40:25 OG R F  
183 533 GARY GUNNER   03:40:40 M60 R M  
184 262 WILL BENEDIKZ   03:40:47 OM R M  
185 263 STEVEN BUTTS ECCLESHALL R R 03:40:47 M40 R M  
186 503 RALPH SKRIMSHIRE TEAM DONUT 03:40:56 OM R M  
187 139 JAMES HERBERTSON LESBIANS AGAINST BUSH 03:40:56 M T M  
188 383 JOE SCAIFE TOWN & COUNTRY HARRIER 03:41:29 M40 R M  
189 104 MARK LLOYD BARNE'S BOYS 03:41:38 M T M  
190 388 DAVID CAIN PENNY LANE STRIDERS 03:41:45 M50 R M  
191 447 KEVIN NAUGHTON SPHINX AC 03:41:53 M50 R M  
192 115 ROBERT SHARRATT THE RAZORS 03:41:59 M T M  
193 118 HEATHER DENNIS WASTED POTENTIAL 03:42:45 M T M  
194 400 ALUN DAVIES   03:42:46 OM R M  
195 442 BRYAN CHANDLER   03:43:04 OM R M  
196 443 ROSE GOODWIN-JONES   03:43:04 OF R F  
197 424 MARK EDWARDS   03:43:13 OM R M  
198 319 HATTIE SIBBICK   03:43:24 F40 R F  
199 148 LIAM HOPKINS WE LOVE HORSES 03:44:19 M T M  
200 356 CHRISTINE REYNOLDS   03:44:29 OF R F  
201 563 OATRICK CONAGHAN   03:44:36 OM R M  
202 120 CHALOTTE NOAKS TROTTING ALONG 03:44:50 F T F  
203 167 IAN KIRKPATRICK TEAM HANDSOME KAJAKI 03:44:54 M T M  
204 150 ANDY BOND TEAM DONUT MEN 03:45:02 M T M  
205 301 HANNAH NOTTLE BUILTH & DISTRICT R C 03:45:49 OF R F L
206 535 JONATHAN TYLER HEADINGTON R R 03:45:50 M50 R M  
207 550 SHARON WOODS   03:46:35 F50 R F  
208 514 HUW DURHAM PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 03:46:59 OM R M  
209 12 MINA MOREL DU BOIL POUNCE MILL LLEWELLYN 03:47:34   H F  
210 260 JAMES DAVMAN OBRAC 03:47:49 OM R M  
211 373 SARAH FARROW HEADINGTON R R 03:48:12 F50 R F  
212 126 LUCY RACZ THE BURN FAMILY 03:48:28 M T M  
213 128 CHRIS DANVILL UNFORGIVING MINUTES 03:48:31 M T M  
214 179 GRACE REED J B L 03:49:54 F T F L
215 438 MALCOLM RENYARD HARDLEY RUNNERS 03:50:07 M60 R M  
216 402 ROBERT WILSON   03:50:44 M50 R M  
217 158 PAUL LEWIS MAN V AGE 03:51:16 M T M  
218 274 SHANTHA DICKINSON   03:51:22 OF R F  
219 481 CHRIS MASON WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 03:52:19 M40 R M  
220 534 DAVID KINGDON   03:52:20 OM R M  
221 444 ANDREW CROMIE RHAYADER RC 03:52:46 M40 R M L
222 546 JON HARMER   03:53:10 M40 R M  
223 524 EDDIE SMITH   03:53:40 M50 R M  
224 316 JASON BURKE CHINEHAM PARK R C 03:54:00 M40 R M  
225 380 TIFFANY HANLEY HARDLEY RUNNERS 03:54:11 F40 R F  
226 419 IAN COLLIS-SMITH   03:54:17 OM R M  
227 387 SUSAN CAIN PENNY LANE STRIDERS 03:54:26 F50 R F  
228 478 PETER WIRTZFELD WORTHING STRIDERS 03:55:04 M50 R M  
229 195 HAYLEY MYLES HUSSEIN BOTTS SISTERS 03:55:23 F T F  
230 467 JOHN PRICE   03:55:44 M50 R M  
231 430 JOSEPH ATHERTON STAFFORD ROAD RUNNERS 03:55:56 M50 R M  
232 409 CARL EDWARDS   03:56:19 M40 R M  
233 366 GRAHAM BAZLEY   03:56:30 M40 R M  
234 350 PHILIP MUNDAY   03:56:32 M40 R M  
235 393 BRADLEY CROUCH   03:56:40 OM R M  
236 25 SIDNEY SEABRIDGE JAGUAR 03:57:10   H M  
237 358 GERRY ASHTON   03:58:09 M50 R M  
238 359 GUY MAWSON SAN DOMENICO 03:58:09 M40 R M  
239 143 SIMON NORRIS 4TH GREAT TRIGONOMETRI 03:58:12 M T M  
240 410 ROB BUTLER   03:58:27 OM R M  
241 186 TONY DAVIES NUFFIELD TEAM 03:58:28 M T M  
242 155 MAGGIE KEVILLE THE TROTTING TRIO 03:58:29 F T F L
243 172 SHIRLEY STAVELEY BURNDEN R R 03:58:30 M T M  
244 351 LUKE SAKER   03:58:59 OM R M  
245 544 FRANK MARTIN PENNY LANE STRIDERS 03:59:06 M50 R M  
246 284 NORMAN DOESKEN TV RODENBACH 03:59:12 M40 R M  
247 338 ALLAN MC CALL CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 03:59:22 M40 R M  
248 331 MORTON LENNHOLM   03:59:38 M50 R M  
249 405 MIKE POCOCK REIGATE PRIORY 03:59:40 M50 R M  
250 451 ANTONIA MCELEVENNEY   03:59:54 OF R F  
251 318 TRACT COOK TOWN & COUNTRY HARRIER 04:00:12 F40 R F  
252 460 JAS DHANDA REIGATE PRIORY 04:00:38 OM R M  
253 287 H FIDDAMENT-HARRIS RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 04:00:44 F50 R F  
254 170 WAYNE BROWN TEAM HANDSOME VALHALLA 04:01:06 M T M  
255 269 PETER MURPHY   04:01:40 OM R M  
256 116 LAURA BOOTH GIZMO 04:02:15 M T M  
257 343 JUDITH AUSTERBERRY CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 04:02:43 OF R F  
258 541 KAREN DAVIES STAFFORD HARRIERS 04:02:47 F40 R F  
259 336 ANDY CARPENTER   04:02:56 M40 R M  
260 266 FILIP AXELL   04:03:05 OM R M  
261 278 DUNCAN WILDING   04:03:16 OM R M  
262 113 MICHELLE MILES TEAM CARNAGE 04:03:44 M T M  
263 277 PHILLIP LEWIS   04:04:05 OM R M  
264 454 SARAH ANDREWS   04:04:05 F40 R F  
265 474 LEE SUTHERLAND PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 04:04:05 OM R M  
266 394 PHILIP LISTER HEADINGTON R R 04:04:32 M50 R M  
267 130 LEYLA BRIDGEMAN THE SUGAR LUMPS 04:05:46 F T F L
268 154 DONNA MILES DEAN ON ARRIVAL RETURN 04:05:57 M T M  
269 193 CRISTINA PUCCINI PENNY LANE STRIDERS 04:06:28 M T M  
270 561 MIKE LEESON DURLEY & DISTRICT 04:06:30 M40 R M  
271 552 DAVID PREECE   04:06:38 M40 R M  
272 17 LORRAIN THORPE PEANUT 04:06:51   H F  
273 494 LINDA O'SHAUGHNESSY WESTBURY HARRIERS 04:07:29 OF R F  
274 457 JOANNA CONN   04:07:33 F40 R F  
275 458 ANDREW ANGUS QUEENS PARK HARRIERS 04:07:33 M50 R M  
276 551 C FRASER-PURCELL GRENADA HASH HARRIERS 04:07:36 OF R F  
277 127 GWYN LLOYD GAS RATS 04:07:39 M T M  
278 191 STEPHEN WILLIAMS STEPH WILLIAMS TEAM 04:08:14 M T M  
279 498 GARY BUCKLE   04:08:27 M50 R M  
280 271 ANDREW JONES   04:09:02 OM R M  
281 273 JOSHUA HAGGER   04:09:02 OM R M  
282 471 IMME DAVIES HAY HOTFOOTERS 04:09:13 F40 R F  
283 530 DICK FINCH CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 04:09:43 M60 R M  
284 420 MITCHELL TIMMS SPHINX AC 04:10:10 M50 R M  
285 360 JOHN PICKERING   04:10:28 M50 R M  
286 131 ANGELA PROTHERO ANGE AND THE ANIMALS 04:10:52 F T F  
287 15 KAREN DAVIES N'KIRA 04:11:26   H F  
288 32 CALLY DANCY PIPPIN 04:11:26   H F  
289 406 LYNN BOX REIGATE PRIORY 04:11:35 F40 R F  
290 549 MICHAEL CATLING   04:11:36 M50 R M  
291 428 JANE GOODWIN WESTBURY HARRIERS 04:12:02 F40 R F  
292 537 RICHARD ANDERSON   04:12:24 OM R M  
293 255 NICKY WALL NUNEATON HARRIERS 04:12:47 OM R M  
294 482 GARY HOBBS   04:12:56 M40 R M  
295 513 MALC LAVERY HAVANT RUNNERS 04:13:15 M50 R M  
296 548 DEREK COMER   04:13:20 M40 R M  
297 567 TONY MAN PENNY LANE STRIDERS 04:13:34 M40 R M  
298 177 VALERIE NICHOLLS MOLLYS CREW 04:14:08 M T M  
299 169 ROSS KIRKPATRICK TEAM HANSOME VIKING 04:14:20 M T M  
300 507 PHIL PROTHEROE PORTHCAWL 04:15:32 M40 R M  
301 516 DIANE WYNNE VEGAN RUNNERS 04:16:06 F40 R F  
302 517 ROLLO MAHON   04:16:33 OM R M  
303 183 RACHEL PONTING RACHEL PONTINGS TEAM 04:16:41 M T M L
304 182 STUART TROMANS B K B 04:16:42 M T M  
305 486 TIM HARTLES RHAYADER RC 04:17:07 M40 R M L
306 515 MARY MORTON   04:17:08 OF R F L
307 178 JAMES BROWN CRAIG DAVIES 04:17:58 M T M  
308 276 CHARLOTTE COLES   04:18:20 OF R F  
309 180 TONY HUSBAND TEAM SYDNEY BUILDINGS 04:18:29 M T M  
310 145 CHRIS FLETCHER HATTON DARTS 04:19:22 M T M  
311 404 PATRICK HOBBS TRAILRUNNERS ASSOC 04:19:45 M60 R M  
312 268 HAMPUS JANKO   04:19:59 OM R M  
   313 434 NICHOLAS POUNDER PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 04:20:09 OM R M  
314 144 ANDY MAITLAND MANN DRESSED AS HORSE 04:20:12 M T M  
315 518 LAURIE THRAVES   04:20:21 OM R M  
316 122 ROSEMARY CAMERON HEADINGTON MIXED 04:20:24 M T M  
317 553 GILL DARBY PENNY LANE STRIDERS 04:21:02 F50 R F  
318 294 CLIVE HEAP CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 04:21:24 M60 R M  
319 432 RICHARD CALEY STAFFORD ROAD RUNNERS 04:23:04 OM R M  
320 110 LORRAINE BRINTON THE B TEAM 04:23:35 M T M  
321 437 GED TAYLOR HEADINGTON R R 04:24:05 M60 R M  
322 345 STEVE COWLS HEADINGTON R R 04:24:22 M50 R M  
323 472 JOHN HALL   04:24:53 M60 R M  
324 135 LINDA SIMMONS PRIORY PONIES 04:26:17 M T M  
325 160 MATT O'HARE O'HARE WE ARE AGAIN 04:26:42 M T M  
326 272 MARK MOLLY BRITISH MILITARY FITNE 04:27:42 OM R M  
327 418 MARK COYLE SPHINX AC 04:28:40 M40 R M  
328 257 MARTIN WILLIAMS PURPLE PATCH R C 04:29:19 OM R M  
329 295 IAN NICHOLSON RUSHCLIFFE A C 04:30:14 M60 R M  
330 455 MARK FARRAR LES CROUPIERS RC 04:30:28 OM R M  
331 136 COLLEEN DE MATOS ALA PRIORY FILLIES 04:30:57 F T F  
332 403 COLIN PROSSER CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 04:32:11 M40 R M  
333 112 HELEN KING TACHYONS 04:32:17 M T M  
334 540 JOHN GREATHOLDER   04:32:42 M60 R M  
335 564 ANWEN RACHEL JONES   04:33:02 OF R F  
336 335 IAN PURCELL WESTON ATHLETIC 04:33:26 M40 R M  
337 330 L CAMPBELL-KEMP TOWN & COUNTRY HARRIER 04:33:48 M40 R M  
338 173 DEE DAVIES THE PLODDERS 04:34:02 F T F L
339 302 GORDON HILL LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 04:34:57 M60 R M  
340 508 MATT O'HARE   04:36:36 OM R M  
341 292 SIMON HACK   04:36:45 M40 R M  
342 293 SIMON WALKER   04:36:45 OM R M  
343 261 CATHERINE DALY   04:38:08 OF R F  
344 398 JANE THORNTON WESTBURY HARRIERS 04:38:40 F40 R F  
345 497 HOWARD DAVIES   04:38:50 M50 R M  
346 140 CHRIS HARRIS HARDLEY RUNNERS 04:39:16 F T F  
347 134 PAUL SIMMONS PRORY MUSTANGS 04:41:22 M T M  
348 344 BRIAN STONE HOLME PIERREPONT R C 04:44:06 M60 R M  
349 340 CHRIS GENTLE LLISWERRY RUNNERS 04:44:40 M40 R M  
350 137 DAVID CRAFT PRIORY SHIRES 04:45:26 M T M  
351 174 SUSANNAH KINGDON TEAM LAST 04:45:32 F T F  
352 337 ANTONY CLARK TOWN & COUNTRY HARRIER 04:45:55 M40 R M  
353 159 LINDSAY LEONARDI BATH BUNNIES 04:46:42 F T F  
354 560 JAMES MARTIN-BABS   04:46:42 OM R M  
355 121 MARIE WILLETTS CARTWHEEL 04:48:32 F T F  
356 364 LAWRENCE CRONK MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 04:49:12 OM R M  
357 146 HELEN WELCH PINK PUFFERS 04:50:46 M T M  
358 291 STEVE EBBAGE RUSHCLIFFE A C 04:52:41 M50 R M  
359 370 MICHAEL NEWBITT FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPART 04:54:34 M60 R M  
360 448 MICHAEL COX G O B 04:54:34 M40 R M  
361 349 TILLY SHAW TOWN & COUNTRY HARRIER 04:58:26 OF R F  
362 536 STEVE JONES   05:04:11 M50 R M  
363 342 GEORGE GILLHAM TOWN & COUNTRY HARRIER 05:05:02 OM R M  
364 558 TIM POWELL   05:06:12 M40 R M  
365 479 DAWN COBBETT WORTHING STRIDERS 05:08:20 F50 R F  
366 572 LYNDON BATEMAN   05:08:20 OM R M L
367 254 TOM WASH   05:09:06 M60 R M  
368 426 MAT WILSON   05:12:01 M40 R M L
369 369 DAVID PAUL FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPART